Kadrina 2022. aasta novuse seeriavõistluse I etapp - Round 11
Standings
Place Name Score Buch. M-Buch. Progr.
1 Raidlepp Oskar, 27 210.5 172.0 156.0
2 Uustulnd Andrea, 26 187.0 153.5 152.0
3 Michelis Al-nder, 21 213.5 174.0 156.0
4 Põsnõi Jevgeni, 21 211.0 167.5 115.0
5 Elva Hillar, 21 192.0 153.5 101.0
6 Aver Gerli, 20 188.5 155.0 127.0
7 Saareoja Margus, 19 191.0 157.5 129.0
8 Jõgiste Tauno, 18 218.0 179.5 132.0
9 Lepist Marek, 18 210.5 174.5 137.0
10 Vainumäe Kristo, 18 196.0 161.0 101.0
11 Remmel Raavo, 18 159.0 130.5 81.0
12 Pari Tiit, 17 204.0 162.5 126.0
13 Laks Tõnis, 17 181.5 151.5 121.0
14 Karon Tarmo, 17 172.0 138.5 83.0
15 Ruuto Aarne, 17 162.5 134.0 101.0
16 Strazdin Aivar, 16 177.5 149.0 81.0
17 Ruuto Meeli, 16 144.0 117.5 79.0
18 Malmberg Õie, 14 183.0 149.5 73.0
19 Karu Olav, 13 175.5 143.0 92.0
20 Osokina Tatjana, 13 155.5 128.0 62.0
21 Kapper Tõnu, 9 154.0 129.5 57.0
22 Laks Ave, 9 152.0 126.5 35.0
23 Lanto Anneli, 8 165.0 131.5 46.0
Cross Table
No Name 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11
1. Aver Gerli, 12:3.0 14:0.0 8:3.0 15:1.0 18:3.0 5:3.0 13:3.0 11:0.0 21:0.0 3:1.0 20:3.0
2. Elva Hillar, 13:0.0 15:0.0 12:3.0 14:1.0 20:1.0 17:3.0 5:3.0 7:3.0 3:3.0 11:1.0 9:3.0
3. Jõgiste Tauno, 14:2.0 12:3.0 15:3.0 9:3.0 11:0.0 22:1.0 7:3.0 19:1.0 2:0.0 1:2.0 21:0.0
4. Karon Tarmo, 15:0.0 13:0.0 16:3.0 19:1.0 23:3.0 21:0.0 17:2.0 5:2.0 22:0.0 6:3.0 8:3.0
5. Karu Olav, 16:3.0 18:1.0 17:2.0 21:0.0 8:3.0 1:0.0 2:0.0 4:1.0 20:0.0 :3.0 6:0.0
6. Laks Ave, 17:0.0 19:0.0 23:0.0 8:1.0 16:0.0 :3.0 18:0.0 20:0.0 12:2.0 4:0.0 5:3.0
7. Laks Tõnis, 18:3.0 16:3.0 14:3.0 22:2.0 9:0.0 13:1.0 3:0.0 2:0.0 17:2.0 20:0.0 23:3.0
8. Lanto Anneli, 19:0.0 21:0.0 1:0.0 6:2.0 5:0.0 18:2.0 :3.0 23:0.0 10:1.0 12:0.0 4:0.0
9. Lepist Marek, 20:3.0 23:3.0 19:3.0 3:0.0 7:3.0 11:3.0 21:0.0 13:0.0 14:2.0 15:1.0 2:0.0
10. Malmberg Õie, 21:0.0 17:2.0 18:3.0 11:0.0 15:0.0 19:0.0 23:1.0 :3.0 8:2.0 16:0.0 12:3.0
11. Michelis Al-nder, 22:3.0 20:3.0 21:3.0 10:3.0 3:3.0 9:0.0 15:1.0 1:3.0 19:0.0 2:2.0 14:0.0
12. Osokina Tatjana, 1:0.0 3:0.0 2:0.0 17:0.0 :3.0 23:3.0 20:2.0 18:1.0 6:1.0 8:3.0 10:0.0
13. Pari Tiit, 2:3.0 4:3.0 22:0.0 20:2.0 17:3.0 7:2.0 1:0.0 9:3.0 15:0.0 14:1.0 16:0.0
14. Põsnõi Jevgeni, 3:1.0 1:3.0 7:0.0 2:2.0 19:3.0 15:0.0 16:3.0 22:3.0 9:1.0 13:2.0 11:3.0
15. Raidlepp Oskar, 4:3.0 2:3.0 3:0.0 1:2.0 10:3.0 14:3.0 11:2.0 21:3.0 13:3.0 9:2.0 19:3.0
16. Remmel Raavo, 5:0.0 7:0.0 4:0.0 :3.0 6:3.0 20:3.0 14:0.0 17:0.0 23:3.0 10:3.0 13:3.0
17. Ruuto Aarne, 6:3.0 10:1.0 5:1.0 12:3.0 13:0.0 2:0.0 4:1.0 16:3.0 7:1.0 18:1.0 :3.0
18. Ruuto Meeli, 7:0.0 5:2.0 10:0.0 23:2.0 1:0.0 8:1.0 6:3.0 12:2.0 :3.0 17:2.0 22:1.0
19. Saareoja Margus, 8:3.0 6:3.0 9:0.0 4:2.0 14:0.0 10:3.0 22:3.0 3:2.0 11:3.0 21:0.0 15:0.0
20. Strazdin Aivar, 9:0.0 11:0.0 :3.0 13:1.0 2:2.0 16:0.0 12:1.0 6:3.0 5:3.0 7:3.0 1:0.0
21. Uustulnd Andrea, 10:3.0 8:3.0 11:0.0 5:3.0 22:2.0 4:3.0 9:3.0 15:0.0 1:3.0 19:3.0 3:3.0
22. Vainumäe Kristo, 11:0.0 :3.0 13:3.0 7:1.0 21:1.0 3:2.0 19:0.0 14:0.0 4:3.0 23:3.0 18:2.0
23. Kapper Tõnu, : 9:0.0 6:3.0 18:1.0 4:0.0 12:0.0 10:2.0 8:3.0 16:0.0 22:0.0 7:0.0